Dreams & Drapes Highland Cow Duvet Cover - Double Size (200x200cm) - Red Check Brushed Cotton - 2 Pillowcases - Woodland Bedding in Terracotta

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.77
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes 'Hanson Highland Cow' Brushed Cotton Duvet Cover Set in Terracotta | Size: Double Dreams & Drapes Terracotta Double

3-5 working days
£22.80

Duvet Cover Bedding Set Hanson Highland Cow 100% Brushed Cotton Dreams & Drapes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Highland Cow Duvet Cover - Double Size (200x200cm) - Red Check Brushed Cotton - 2 Pillowcases - Woodland Bedding in Terracotta

£29.23
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Highland Cow Duvet Cover - Double Size (200x200cm) - Red Check Brushed Cotton - 2 Pillowcases - Woodland Bedding in Terracotta

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Hanson Highland Cow Brushed Cotton Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Dreams & Drapes Highland Cow Duvet Cover - Double Size (200x200cm) - Red Check Brushed Cotton - 2 Pillowcases - Woodland Bedding in Terracotta

Cheapest offer

Gorgeous hand drawn Aberdeen Angus cows lie serenely across this cosy duvet set that has been printed on a cotton rich, soft, brushed cotton. The duvet set features a watercolour stripe reverse for an alternative look. Dreams & Drapes is a trusted quality UK bedding brand, the Lodge range presents beautiful printed bedding made with heavyweight brushed cotton for a warm, snug feeling. Fits a standard UK Double duvet quilt size: 200cm Width x 200cm Length (79x79") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 100% Cotton | Care: 40° wash. Do not bleach. Cool Iron. Low heat tumble dry. Do not dry clean. Pack Contents: 1 x UK Double Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases. Complete the look by buying the matching Hanson Highland Cow Terracotta Popper Closure
£22.77
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.