Dreams & Drapes Maroon Jacobean Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Moroccan Boho Bedding - 1 Pillowcase - Persian Floral Quilt Cover - Red Exotic Bedroom Decor - Soft & Washable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dreams & Drapes 'Palais' Rich Jacobean Damask Print Duvet Cover Set | Size: Single Dreams & Drapes Multicolor Single

3-5 working days
£15.00

Reversible Multicolour Floral Paisley Damask Duvet Cover Bed Set OR Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Duvet Cover Bedding Collection Palais Paisley Print Dreams & Drapes Multi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Palais Rich Jacobean Damask Multicoloured Print Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dreams & Drapes Maroon Jacobean Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Moroccan Boho Bedding - 1 Pillowcase - Persian Floral Quilt Cover - Red Exotic Bedroom Decor - Soft & Washable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Maroon Jacobean Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Moroccan Boho Bedding - 1 Pillowcase - Persian Floral Quilt Cover - Red Exotic Bedroom Decor - Soft & Washable

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.57
Free Delivery
Dreams & Drapes Maroon Jacobean Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Moroccan Boho Bedding - 1 Pillowcase - Persian Floral Quilt Cover - Red Exotic Bedroom Decor - Soft & Washable

Cheapest offer

An exquisite Jacobean inspired scrolling damask duvet set bathed in rich earthy wine coloured tones, the pattern is enhanced by beautiful shades of teal to draw out the features of the design. The reverse is printed with an inverse colour for a softer and more subtle look. Dreams & Drapes is a trusted quality UK bedding brand, presenting the latest trends and styles in bedroom furnishings Fits a standard UK Single duvet quilt size: 140cm Width x 200cm Length (53x79") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton (Thread Count - 130) | Care: Minimal ironing, easy care fabric. 40° wash, Do not bleach, low heat tumble dry, do not dry clean Pack Contents: 1 x UK Single Duvet Cover and matching 1 x Pillowcase. Complete the look by buying the matching Palais Multicolour curtains & bedspread
£14.99
amazon.co.uk