Dreams & Drapes - Purple Floral Wisteria Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design (Purple Stripe) - Easy Care & Washable - Flower Duvet Cover in Lilac/Lavender Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.89
Delivery from £4.49

Duvet Cover Bedding Collection Wisteria Floral Reversible Dreams & Drapes Lilac

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes - Purple Floral Wisteria Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design (Purple Stripe) - Easy Care & Washable - Flower Duvet Cover in Lilac/Lavender Colour

In stock
£26.77
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes - Purple Floral Wisteria Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design (Purple Stripe) - Easy Care & Washable - Flower Duvet Cover in Lilac/Lavender Colour

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.71
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Wisteria Lilac Printed Reversible Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dreams & Drapes - Purple Floral Wisteria Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design (Purple Stripe) - Easy Care & Washable - Flower Duvet Cover in Lilac/Lavender Colour

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.45
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Wisteria Duvet Cover Set - Lilac White

2-5 working days
£30.00
Dreams & Drapes - Purple Floral Wisteria Duvet Cover - Double Bedding Size (200 x 200cm) - Reversible Design (Purple Stripe) - Easy Care & Washable - Flower Duvet Cover in Lilac/Lavender Colour

Cheapest offer

This gorgeous hand painted floral design is the perfect print to brighten up any bedroom. Lilac and lavender wisteria flowers adorn the front of the bedding on a soft white ground. The reverse of the duvet cover features a simple but stunning stripe in complimentary colours to offer two great looks for the price of one. Dreams & Drapes is a trusted quality UK bedding brand, the Design range presents beautiful printed heritage floral designs and traditionally-styled bedroom furnishings Fits a standard UK Double duvet quilt size: 200cm Width x 200cm Length (79x79") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton | Care: Minimal ironing, easy care fabric. 40° wash, Do not bleach, low heat tumble dry, do not dry clean Pack Contents: 1 x UK Double Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases. Complete the look by buying the matching Wisteria Lilac Popper Closure
£19.89
amazon.co.uk