Dreams & Drapes - Sage Green Leaf Bath Sheet (90 x 150cm) - 100% Cotton - Soft Touch - Botanical Vintage Design - Sage Floral Bath Sheet - Bathroom Accessory

Dreams & Drapes 'Sandringham' 100% Cotton Jacquard Towel in Light Green | Size: Bath Sheet Dreams & Drapes Light Green Bath Sheet

Used Offers from

Dreams & Drapes - Sage Green Leaf Bath Sheet (90 x 150cm) - 100% Cotton - Soft Touch - Botanical Vintage Design - Sage Floral Bath Sheet - Bathroom Accessory

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.10
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes 'Sandringham' 100% Cotton Jacquard Towel in Light Green | Size: Bath Sheet Dreams & Drapes Light Green Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£18.22

Dreams & Drapes - Sage Green Leaf Bath Sheet (90 x 150cm) - 100% Cotton - Soft Touch - Botanical Vintage Design - Sage Floral Bath Sheet - Bathroom Accessory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Sandringham 100% Cotton Sage Jacquard Towel

1-3 working days
£26.98
Delivery from £6.00

Dreams & Drapes - Sage Green Leaf Bath Sheet (90 x 150cm) - 100% Cotton - Soft Touch - Botanical Vintage Design - Sage Floral Bath Sheet - Bathroom Accessory

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dreams & Drapes - Sage Green Leaf Bath Sheet (90 x 150cm) - 100% Cotton - Soft Touch - Botanical Vintage Design - Sage Floral Bath Sheet - Bathroom Accessory

Cheapest offer

Made from soft absorbant natural cotton. These gorgeous mid-weight 550gsm jacquard towels feature a beautifully designed leaf pattern on light coloured background that will enhance any bathroom. Dreams & Drapes is a trusted quality UK bedding brand, presenting the latest trends and styles in bathroom furnishings Bath sheets are the largest towel size available, used for completely wrapping up after a bath or shower. Made from the ideal medium-weight 100% cotton and are super soft and absorbent. Fabric: 100% Cotton (550 gsm) | Care: Wash before use, Wash dark colours separately, Using too much fabric conditioner can reduce absorbency Pack Contents: 1 x Bath Sheet
£18.10
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.