Dreams & Drapes Woodland Bear Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Brushed Cotton Flannelette - Reversible Green Check Bedding - Forest Animal Print

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.92
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Woodland Bear Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Brushed Cotton Flannelette - Reversible Green Check Bedding - Forest Animal Print

In stock
£26.65
Free Delivery

Duvet Cover Bedding Set Bear Walks 100% Brushed Cotton Dreams & Drapes Natural

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Bear Walks Brushed Cotton Natural Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dreams & Drapes Woodland Bear Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Brushed Cotton Flannelette - Reversible Green Check Bedding - Forest Animal Print

£34.00
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Bear Walks 100% Brushed Cotton Duvet Cover Set Green

2-5 working days
£37.00
Dreams & Drapes Woodland Bear Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Brushed Cotton Flannelette - Reversible Green Check Bedding - Forest Animal Print

Cheapest offer

You'll be longing for the cooler nights to give you an excuse to dive under the covers of this cute and cosy, brushed, cotton rich, printed bedding set. Gorgeous hand drawn bears feature across the alpine green landscape and the simple checked reverse means you can dress your bed using whichever print takes your fancy. Dreams & Drapes is a trusted quality UK bedding brand, the Lodge range presents beautiful printed bedding made with heavyweight brushed cotton for a warm, snug feeling. Fits a standard UK Double duvet quilt size: 200cm Width x 200cm Length (79x79") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 100% Cotton | Care: 40° wash. Do not bleach. Cool Iron. Low heat tumble dry. Do not dry clean. Pack Contents: 1 x UK Double Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases. Complete the look by buying the matching Bear Walks Natural Popper Closure
£23.92
amazon.co.uk