OHS Luxury Large Waffle Honeycomb Mink Warm Throw

Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Large Sofa Throw, Soft Cosy Warm Honeycomb Waffle King Size Blanket Fluffy Throws for Sofas Bed Settee Faux Fur Throw, Mustard Yellow - 200 x 240cm

OHS Luxury Large Waffle Honeycomb Mink Warm Throw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Large Sofa Throw, Soft Cosy Warm Honeycomb Waffle King Size Blanket Fluffy Throws for Sofas Bed Settee Faux Fur Throw, Mustard Yellow - 200 x 240cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OHS Luxury Popcorn Waffle Blanket Large Warm Fleece Throw Over Bed Travel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Waffle Honeycomb Mink Throw - Ochre Yellow / 240cm

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Luxury Large Waffle Honeycomb Mink Warm Throw in Yellow | Size: 200 cm x 240 cm OHS Yellow 200 cm x 240 cm

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Beige Throw, Soft Cosy Warm Throws for Sofas Honeycomb Waffle Mink Faux Fur Blanket for Bed Sofa Settee Fluffy Single Bed Throw, 125 x 150cm
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Luxury Large Waffle Honeycomb Mink Warm Throw
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Luxury Large Waffle Honeycomb Mink Warm Throw

Cheapest offer

These luxurious super soft mink faux fur waffle blankets are ideal for use as a throw over furniture such as couches, beds and sofa beds. It adds a vibrant colour and decorative design to any room whilst also helping you to keep exceptionally warm on those chilly winter nights. Its multipurpose use allows for travelling or camping as it can be easily rolled up and stored in a bag or in the car. Never be lonely again when you snuggle up to this blanket. Material: Super Soft 100% Polyester (Can be hand-washed). Size: This range of throws is available in the following sizes:- Single: 125 x 150cm approximately, Double: 150 x 200cm approximately, King: 200 x 240cm approximately.
£12.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)