Dreamscene Fleece Throw Blanket for Bed, Super Soft Warm Cosy Plain Brown Throw Over Sofa Lightweight Fluffy King Size Bedspread Polar Fleece Blanket, 200 x 240cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

OHS Warm Plain Fleece Throw Over Bed Sofa Blanket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Large Plain Fleece Throw Blanket - Brown

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Warm Plain Fleece Throw Over Bed Blanket in Chocolate | Size: 200 cm x 240 cm OHS Chocolate 200 cm x 240 cm

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Beige Throw, Soft Cosy Warm Throws for Sofas Honeycomb Waffle Mink Faux Fur Blanket for Bed Sofa Settee Fluffy Single Bed Throw, 125 x 150cm
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Large Sofa Throw, Soft Cosy Warm Honeycomb Waffle King Size Blanket Fluffy Throws for Sofas Bed Settee Faux Fur Throw, Navy Blue - 200 x 240cm
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Grey Throw, Soft Cosy Warm Throws for Sofas Bed Settee Honeycomb Waffle Faux Fur Blanket Lightweight Fluffy Throws for Beds Double, Charcoal Grey - 150 x 200cm
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamscene Fleece Throw Blanket for Bed, Super Soft Warm Cosy Plain Brown Throw Over Sofa Lightweight Fluffy King Size Bedspread Polar Fleece Blanket, 200 x 240cm

Cheapest offer

King Size Bed Throw: The timeless, neutral brown shade adds a stylish and versatile touch to any room décor, effortlessly complementing your living space. 200 x 240cm: This oversized throw provides king-size coverage, making it ideal for larger beds, sofas or as a generous throw for extra warmth and comfort. Lightweight & Snuggly: These lightweight fleece blankets offer just the right amount of warmth without feeling heavy, making them perfect for all seasons whether it's a chilly winter evening or a cooler summer night. Soft & Cosy Comfort: Made from high-quality polar fleece 100% polyester, each mink beige throw blanket offers a soft, warm and cosy feel, perfect for adding comfort to your bed, sofa, or any area in need of extra warmth. Durable & Easy to Maintain: Made from durable polar fleece, these blankets are machine washable at 40°C and resistant to fading, shrinking and pilling, ensuring they stay soft and fresh wash after wash for long-lasting comfort.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk