Dreamscene Navy Blue Throw for Sofa, Super Soft Warm Cosy Fleece Throw Blanket for Bed Lightweight Fluffy Single Bedspread Polar Fleece Blanket, 120 x 150cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Dreamscene Plain Fleece Throw Navy

2-5 working days
£9.00

OHS Warm Plain Fleece Throw Over Bed Sofa Blanket

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
Dreamscene Navy Blue Throw for Sofa, Super Soft Warm Cosy Fleece Throw Blanket for Bed Lightweight Fluffy Single Bedspread Polar Fleece Blanket, 120 x 150cm

Cheapest offer

Throw Blanket for Sofa: This garden blanket feature a deep navy blue colour adding a touch of sophistication and versatility to any room, complementing a variety of home décor styles and creating a cosy, inviting atmosphere in both modern and traditional spaces. 120 x 150cm: This fleece throw is ideal for single beds, smaller sofas or as a stylish bedspread, offering the perfect balance of comfort and coverage for any room. Lightweight & Breathable: This lightweight fleece blanket provides breathable warmth, making it perfect for year-round use, keeping you comfortable without feeling too heavy, ideal for both cooler and warmer weather. Super Soft & Cosy Comfort: Made from premium polar fleece 100% polyester, the navy blue throw blanket offers a luxuriously soft, warm and fluffy texture, perfect for snuggling on the sofa or adding an extra layer of warmth to your bed. Durable & Easy to Care For: Machine washable at 40°C for easy maintenance, this fleece throw retains its softness, vibrant navy blue colour and fluffy texture even after multiple washes, ensuring long-lasting durability and easy upkeep.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dreamscene Throws for Beds Double, Soft Cosy Warm Blanket for Bed Sofa Settee Honeycomb Waffle Mink Throw Blanket Fluffy Fleece Throws Travel Faux Fur Throw, Duck Egg Blue - 150 x 200cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Navy Throw, Soft Cosy Warm Blanket Honeycomb Waffle Throws for Sofas Bed Settee Faux Fur Throw Lightweight Fluffy Throws for Beds Double, 150 x 200cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamscene Navy Blue Throw for Sofa, Super Soft Warm Cosy Fleece Throw Blanket for Bed Lightweight Fluffy Single Bedspread Polar Fleece Blanket, 120 x 150cm
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamscene Geometric Shapes Double Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases, Soft Comfy Breathable Polycotton, Quilt Covers Bedding Set, Lightweight Non-Fading, Navy Blue - 200 x 200cm
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery