dreamtex Gabby’s Dollhouse & Friends Junior Duvet Cover & Pillowcase Set - 100% Cotton Bedding Duvet with Pillow Case - Reversible Duvet Set for Kids - Comfortable & Breathable - Cute Design

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.41
Free Delivery

Gabby’s Dollhouse Gabbys Dollhouse Friends Pink Junior Duvet And Pillowcase Set

1-3 working days
£21.52
Delivery from £6.00

Gabby's Dollhouse Gabby & Friends Duvet Cover Set Multi

2-5 working days
£24.00

dreamtex Gabby’s Dollhouse & Friends Junior Duvet Cover & Pillowcase Set - 100% Cotton Bedding Duvet with Pillow Case - Reversible Duvet Set for Kids - Comfortable & Breathable - Cute Design

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £20.00

dreamtex Gabby’s Dollhouse & Friends Junior Duvet Cover & Pillowcase Set - 100% Cotton Bedding Duvet with Pillow Case - Reversible Duvet Set for Kids - Comfortable & Breathable - Cute Design

Cheapest offer

This Gabby’s Dollhouse junior duvet cover set is perfect for any fans of the popular children's animated series. The design features Gabby, MerCat, CatRat, Pandy Paws, Kitty Fairy, Cakey Cat and DJ Catnip, set on a pink background amongst paw prints, flowers and cupcakes. Comfortable and breathable: The junior duvet cover set for kids is made of 100% cotton, which makes it comfortable and breathable, allowing kids to sleep comfortably without feeling hot or suffocated. Reversible design: The junior bed duvet cover set is reversible, offering two designs in one. The reverse features a repeat pattern of pink and yellow circles detailed with kitten paw prints and outlines of Gabby's friends, set on a white background. The Duvet cover measures 120cm x 150cm (47.2in x 59.1in). Junior pillowcase: The kids junior duvet cover set comes with a junior size pillowcase, providing the perfect space for kids to rest their heads. The pillowcase is made of high-quality materials and measures 42cm x 62cm (16.5in x 24.4in). Machine washable: The junior duvet cover set for kids is easy to clean as it can be machine washed and tumble dried on a cool setting. Easy care adds to the practicality and ease of use, making our duvet cover set a great choice for parents and kids alike.
£19.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.