dreamtex Wicked Glenda & Elphaba Reversible 2 in 1 Design Single Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set - Polycotton Material -Washable Perfect for Children, Kids, Girls in a Pink and Green Colorway

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

dreamtex Wicked Glenda & Elphaba Reversible 2 in 1 Design Single Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set - Polycotton Material -Washable Perfect for Children, Kids, Girls in a Pink and Green Colorway

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

dreamtex Wicked Glenda & Elphaba Reversible 2 in 1 Design Single Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set - Polycotton Material -Washable Perfect for Children, Kids, Girls in a Pink and Green Colorway

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

dreamtex Wicked Glenda & Elphaba Reversible 2 in 1 Design Single Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set - Polycotton Material -Washable Perfect for Children, Kids, Girls in a Pink and Green Colorway

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.47
11.24 GBP/1.0 set
Free Delivery

Wicked Single Duvet Set Official Licensed Product

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wicked Glinda & Elphaba Reversible Single Duvet Cover And Pillowcase Set

1-3 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wicked Part 2 Blue Kids Bedding Set - Single
£21.98
10.99 GBP/1.0 set
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wicked Part 2 Blue Kids Bedding Set - Double
£29.97
9.99 GBP/1.0 set
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dreamtex Wicked Glenda & Elphaba Reversible 2 in 1 Design Single Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set - Polycotton Material -Washable Perfect for Children, Kids, Girls in a Pink and Green Colorway

Cheapest offer

This Wicked themed single bedding set featuring Glinda and Elphaba is ideal for any fans of the incredible Wicked film! Transform your bedroom into a fantasy world with this pink and green reversible bedding set, versatile, offers two design in one Themed with the iconic characters, Elphaba and Glinda, this duvet cover and pillowcase set captures the essence of the movie Easy care: this product is machine washable and you can put it in a thumble dryer, the set has a 60% cotton and 40% polyester material "Measurements: Duvet cover size approx: 137cm x 198cm (53in x 78in) Pillowcase size approx: 50cm x 75cm (19.7in x 29.5in)"
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk