DREDGE Deluxe Edition PS4 Game

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

DREDGE Deluxe Edition PS4 PS5 upgrade available NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 17.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

In stock
£20.53
Free Delivery

DREDGE Deluxe Edition - PlayStation 4

Next Working Day
£25.85
Free Delivery

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

In stock
£29.64
Delivery from £5.84

Fireshine Games DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 4), Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Fireshine Games Dredge Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch)
£26.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREDGE Deluxe Edition (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5)
£19.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREDGE DELUXE EDITION Nintendo Switch Cartridge Version NEW
£25.95
GBP 25.95 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dredge Deluxe Edition (XBox 2)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DREDGE - Deluxe Edition (Xbox One / Xbox Series X|S) Xbox Live Key - EU
£15.69
Go to shop
gameseal.com
Free Delivery
DREDGE Deluxe Edition PS4 Game

Cheapest offer

Captain your fishing trawler to explore a collection of remote isles, and their surrounding depths, to see what lies below. Sell your catch to the locals and complete quests to learn more about each area's troubled past. Outfit your boat with better equipment to trawl deep-sea trenches and navigate to far-off lands, but keep an eye on the time. You might not like what finds you in the dark. DREDGE is a single-player fishing adventure with a sinister undercurrent. Sell your catch, upgrade your boat, and dredge the depths for long-buried secrets. Explore a mysterious archipelago and discover why some things are best left forgotten. Unravel a Mystery Captain your fishing trawler across a collection of remote islands, each with its own inhabitants to meet, wildlife to discover, and stories to unearth. DREDGE the Depths Scour the sea for hidden treasures and complete quests to gain access to strange new abilities. Release date: 1 May 2025. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS4 com
£12.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk