Dremel 26150536JA 13mm Brass Brush 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.99

Dremel 26150536JA 536 13mm Cup Shape Brass Brush Multipack - Pack Of 2

Unknown
£7.14

Dremel 536 13mm Brass Brush Pack of 2

Check retailer for delivery time
£7.52
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel 536 Brass Wire Cup Brush 13mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 536 Brass Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 26150536JA 536 13mm Cup Shape Brass Brush Multipack - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

Dremel 536 13mm Brass Brush Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dremel 536 Brass Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (13 mm) for Cleaning Soft Metals like Gold, Bronze or Copper (Pack of 2)
£15.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel 26150536JA 13mm Brass Brush 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

These brass brushes are non-sparking and softer than steel. They will not scratch soft metals like gold, copper, brass.
£5.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.