Dremel Accessory 650 Router Bit HSS - 3.2 mm Rotary Tool Accessory for Inlaying and Routing

Dremel 2615065032 650 3.2 mm Straight Bit

Dremel Accessory 650 Router Bit HSS - 3.2 mm Rotary Tool Accessory for Inlaying and Routing

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.15
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 2615065032 650 3.2 mm Straight Bit

Unknown
£8.27

Dremel 650 3.2mm HSS Router Cutter Bit

Check retailer for delivery time
£8.93
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel Accessory 650 Router Bit HSS - 3.2 mm Rotary Tool Accessory for Inlaying and Routing

In stock
£9.10
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel Accessory 650 Router Bit HSS - 3.2 mm Rotary Tool Accessory for Inlaying and Routing

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

DREMEL Multi Power Tool 650 3.2mm Straight Router Bit 2615065032

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.63
Free Delivery

Dremel Accessory 650 Router Bit HSS - 3.2 mm Rotary Tool Accessory for Inlaying and Routing

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.04
Free Delivery

Dremel Accessory 650 Router Bit HSS - 3.2 mm Rotary Tool Accessory for Inlaying and Routing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.44
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel Routing Router Bit HSS 32 mm 650 2615065032

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dremel Accessory 650 Router Bit HSS - 3.2 mm Rotary Tool Accessory for Inlaying and Routing

Cheapest offer

Routing: Ideal for routing, inlaying and mortising in wood and soft materials V-Groove: Suitable to use for achieving a V-Groove cut Precision Routing: For better precision, use with Dremel Router Attachment (335) HSS: Made of high speed steel Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.01322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£8.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk