Dremel 403 Bristle Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning Flat Surfaces or Grooves in Plastic and Steel Materials

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.95
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 26150403JA 19mm Bristle Brush 2 Pack

3 working days
£3.70

Dremel 26150403JA 403 19mm Wheel Shape Bristle Brush Multipack - P...

Unknown
£3.88

Dremel 403 Bristle Wheel Brush 19mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 403 Bristle Wheel Brush

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 403 Bristle Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning Flat Surfaces or Grooves in Plastic and Steel Materials

In stock
£4.98
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 403 19mm Bristle Brush Pack of 2

Check retailer for delivery time
£4.98
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel 403 Bristle Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning Flat Surfaces or Grooves in Plastic and Steel Materials

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Dremel 403 Bristle Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning Flat Surfaces or Grooves in Plastic and Steel Materials

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dremel 403 Bristle Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning Flat Surfaces or Grooves in Plastic and Steel Materials

Cheapest offer

These Dremel accessories (403) are bristle brushes designed for polishing metals and plastics or steel Ideal to use on surfaces including steel, aluminium, brass, silver, gold and other metals Suitable to use with polishing compound (421) Working diameter 19.0 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 15,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£2.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel 403-02 Nylon Bristle Brushes (2 Pack), 3/4" Diameter
£8.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel 723 100 Piece Multipurpose Accessory Set
£30.10
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Dremel 403 Bristle Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning Flat Surfaces or Grooves in Plastic and Steel Materials (Pack of 3)
£8.85
2.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel 684 Cleaning / Polishing Set
£21.76
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89