Dremel 4250 Rotary Tool 175 W, Multitool Kit with 3 Attachments 45 Accessories, 175W Motor with Electronic Feedback, Variable Speed 5.000-35.000 RPM

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.95
Free Delivery

Dremel 4250 Rotary Tool 175 W, Multitool Kit with 3 Attachments 45 Accessories, 175W Motor with Electronic Feedback, Variable Speed 5.000-35.000 RPM

In stock
£124.00
Free Delivery

Dremel 4250 Rotary Tool KIt 4250-3/45 175 240v Rotary Tool 3 Attachmen

Check retailer for delivery time
£124.96
Free Delivery

Dremel 4250-3/45 Multi-tool Kit, Ez Wrap Case, Grey

3 to 5 days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dremel 4250 Rotary Multi Tool Kit and 45 Accessories

1-3 days
£135.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 4250 Rotary Multi Tool Kit and 45 Accessories

Unknown
£135.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 4250 3/45 Corded Multi-Tool (175W) with 45 Accessories & 3 Attachments

3 working days
£137.99

Dremel 4250 Rotary Tool 175 W, Multitool Kit with 3 Attachments 45 Accessories, 175W Motor with Electronic Feedback, Variable Speed 5.000-35.000 RPM

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Dremel 4250 Rotary Tool 175 W, Multitool Kit with 3 Attachments 45 Accessories, 175W Motor with Electronic Feedback, Variable Speed 5.000-35.000 RPM

In stock
£139.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dremel 4250 Multitool 175W, Variable Speed 5,000-35,000 RPM, Multitool Kit with 6 Attachments, 1 Dremel Box, 128 Accessories for Cutting, Engraving, Grinding, Sharpening, Drilling, Milling
Delivery from £9.00
Dremel F0134250JT 4250 Platinum Rotary Tool Kit 128 Accessory 175 Watt
£189.00
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dremel 4250 Rotary Tool 175 W, Multitool Kit with 35 Accessories, Dremel Flex-Shaft (225) and Dremel Rotary Tool Holder (2222) with Adjustable Height
£141.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
#2610013854 Nose Cap-Engineered Replacement Fits for Dremel Rotary Tools | Compatible with 3000, 4000, 4250, 7750, 7760, 8100, 8200, 8220 Multi-Tools | 2-Pack
£20.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.19
Dremel 4250 Rotary Tool 175 W, Multitool Kit with 3 Attachments 45 Accessories, 175W Motor with Electronic Feedback, Variable Speed 5.000-35.000 RPM

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL: 175 W motor with electronic feedback gives additional power needed to maintain maximum performance when working with both soft and hard materials, even during extensive use FULLY VARIABLE SPEED: The fully variable speed control from 5.000-35.000 RPM allows for maximum precision and control in many different applications such as cutting, carving, sanding, drilling, polishing, routing, sharpening, grinding SOFT GRIP: Comfort design with 360 degree soft grip in all gripping areas which reduces vibration to prevent fatigue and provide a steady grip EZ TWIST: With EZ-Twist Nose Cap for faster and easier accessory changes, perfect to use with Dremel's high performance, durable MAX accessories GUARANTEE: 2 years guarantee standard; get 1 year extra when registering your Dremel tool on MyDremel, Weight: 1.64464847452 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£123.95
amazon.co.uk