Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning and Removing Rust of Metal Materials

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
2.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 26150428JA 19mm Carbon Steel Brush 2 Pack

3 working days
£4.99

Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning and Removing Rust of Metal Materials

In stock
£6.68
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Wire Wheel Brush 19mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 428 19mm Carbon Steel Brush Pack of 2

Check retailer for delivery time
£7.51
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel Carbon Steel Wheel Brush (Dia)19mm, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£7.57
Delivery from £6.00

Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning and Removing Rust of Metal Materials

In stock
£9.81
Free Delivery

Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning and Removing Rust of Metal Materials

£10.51
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning and Removing Rust of Metal Materials

Cheapest offer

These Dremel accessories (428) are durable carbon steel brushes designed for cleaning and removing rust of metal materials leaving a matte finish Versatile brush for removing rust and corrosion, polish metal surfaces, deburr and blend surface junctures or clean electrical components Carbon steel brushs are ideal to use on a variety of materials including steel, aluminium, brass, silver, gold and other metals Working diameter 19 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 15,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£4.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel 428 Carbon Steel Brush Accessory Set, 2 Brushes (19 mm) for Cleaning and Removing Rust of Metal Materials (Pack of 5)
£22.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TEMO 10 pc Carbon Steel 3/4 inch (19mm) Flat Wire Brush #428 1/8 inch (3mm) Shank fit Dremel and Compatible Rotary Tool
£13.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Dremel 7760-15 Lite 3.6v Cordless Rotary Tool Multi Tool Kit
£62.11
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Dremel 2 Pack, 3/4", Carbon Steel Brush, Silver, 2-Piece
£11.88
5.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.06
Dremel 2615S724JA 150 Piece Multipurpose Accessory Set
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk