Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 3 Brushes (3.2 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Set – 3×3.2 mm for cleaning corrosive-resistant materials

Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 3 Brushes (3.2 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.87
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 3 Brushes (3.2 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Dremel 532 3.2 mm End Shape Stainless Steel Brush Multipack-Pack Of 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 3 Brushes (3.2 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 3 Brushes (3.2 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.97
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Cleaning Brush Corrosive Steel Silver Multi Pack Of 3

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dremel Stainless Steel Brush 3.2 mm 26150532JA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
Free Delivery

Dremel 26150532JA 532 3.2 mm End Shape Stainless Steel Brush Multi...

Unknown
£11.48

Dremel 532 Cleaning Brush Stainless Steel Corrosive Steel Silver Multi Pack of 3

£11.69
GBP 11.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dremel 532 Stainless Steel Brush Accessory Set, 3 Brushes (3.2 mm) for Cleaning Corrosive Resistant Materials

Cheapest offer

These Dremel accessories (532) are stainless steel brushes designed for cleaning corrosive resistant metals Rust-free: Stainless steel brushes do not cause “after rust” when used on corrosive-resistant materials like pewter, aluminum and stainless steel Ideal to use on a variety of surfaces including steel, aluminium, brass, silver, gold and other metals Working diameter 3.2 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 15,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.03527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£9.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel 532-02 Stainless Steel Brushes (2 Pack), 1/8" Diameter
£7.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49