Dremel 569 1.6mm Grout Removal Bit

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£11.98
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit, 1.6 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit, 1.6 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.49

DREMEL 569 TILE GROUT REMOVAL BIT 1.6mm 261505932

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit, 1.6 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit, 1.6 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout

In stock
£13.46
Delivery from £3.50

Dremel Grout Removal Bit 1.6mm Wall Floor Tile Rotary Tool Bathroom Kitchen 569

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
GBP 13.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit, 1.6 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Dremel 2615056932 569 Grout Removal Bit - 1.6 mm

Unknown
£15.32
• 1
• 2
Dremel 569 1.6mm Grout Removal Bit

Cheapest offer

The Dremel grout removal bit has a 1.6mm working diameter and a 3.2mm shank. It is for use with grout removal attachment 568. Ideal for cleaning wall and floor grout or removing grout to replace broken tiles. 3.2mm shank diameter. 1.6mm working diameter. For use with grout removal attachment 568. Ideal for cleaning wall and floor grout or removing grout to replace broken tiles.
£11.98
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit, 1.6 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout (Pack of 2)
£22.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel 2615056932 Grout Removal Bit 1.6mm
£17.12
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery