Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 4.4 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.79
6.9 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 4.4mm Diamond Wheel Point 7105, Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.79
Delivery from £6.00

Dremel 26157105JA 4.4mm Diamond Wheel Point 2 Pack

3 working days
£13.99

Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 4.4 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting

£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel Diamond Wheel Point 7105 4.4mm Carving Multi Tool Cutting Engrave 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
GBP 15.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 4.4 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Dremel 7105 4.4mm Diamond Wheel Point Pack of 2

Check retailer for delivery time
£16.55
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 4.4 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 4.4 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 4.4 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting

Cheapest offer

These points are covered with diamond particles for durability and strength making them ideal for use on hard materials The diamond-covered bits are ideal for fine precision engraving, carving, grinding and etching in glass, metal, plastic, rubber, ceramic, porcelain, leather and more With these multi purpose accessories your rotary tool functions as engraver pen and detail grinder Recommended maximum speed: RPM of 25.000 Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£13.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel 11-64in. Diamond Wheel Point 7105 [DIY & Tools] [DIY & Tools]
£17.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.22
Dremel 2615C682JA 682 8 Piece Glass Etching Set
£16.54
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89