Dremel 9905 3.2mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£10.74
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel Accessory 9905 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.55
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel Accessory 9905 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Dremel 2615990532 9905 3.2 mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip - S...

Unknown
£12.43

Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter ball tip 3.2 mm 2615990532

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Dremel Accessory 9905 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

£12.91
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 9905 Tungsten Carbide Spherical Cutter

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel Accessory 9905 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.01
Free Delivery

Dremel Accessory 9905 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

In stock
£15.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dremel 9905 3.2mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Ball Tip Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Dremel 2615990532 is a pack of 1 3.2mm tungsten carbide cutter ball tip. Ball shaped bit, one of Dremel's toughest engraving/carving bits. The bits can be used on carbon, leather, rubber, drywall/plasterboard, brick, brass, soft metal, softwood, ceramic, hardwood, hardened steel, aluminium, stainless steel, cast iron and plastic. Dremel 2615990532 Pack of 1 Shank: 3.2mm Working Diameter: 3.2mm Accessory Length: 38mm Material: Tungsten Carbide (C-2) Shape: Ball Nose Maximum RPM: 30,000 1/min
£10.74
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter Bit Engraving 9905 Multi Tool Accessory 3.2mm
£12.21
GBP 12.21 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery