Dremel Accessory 9911 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pine Cone Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

Dremel 9911 Small Pine Cone Tungsten Carbide Cutter Egg Tip 3.2 mm - 2615991132

Dremel Accessory 9911 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pine Cone Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Dremel 9911 Small Pine Cone Tungsten Carbide Cutter Egg Tip 3.2 mm - 2615991132

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Dremel Accessory 9911 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pine Cone Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

Dremel Accessory 9911 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pine Cone Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.86
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter egg tip 3.2 mm 2615991132

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.03
Free Delivery

Dremel 9911 Tungsten Carbide Egg Cutter 3.2mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 9911 Tungsten Carbide Egg Cutter

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel Accessory 9911 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pine Cone Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Dremel Accessory 9911 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pine Cone Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

£13.06
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dremel 9911 Small Pine Cone Tungsten Carbide Cutter Egg Tip 3.2 mm - 2615991132
£10.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dremel Accessory 9911 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pine Cone Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool

Cheapest offer

Multifunctional Cutter Bit: This Dremel accessory is ideal for engraving, carving, shaping, smoothing and material removal Materials: Use on hardened steel, stainless steel, cast iron, nonferrous metals, ceramics, plastics, hardwoods and other hard materials Strong: Made from Tungsten Carbide for use on hard materials Cutting diameter of 3.2 mm, Recommended maximum speed of 30,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.01763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk