DREMEL COLLET SET 4485 DREMEL 480 481 482 483 BLACK & DECKER COLLET 2615448532

Dremel Collet Nut Kit 3.2mm 2615448532 8710364007592..

DREMEL COLLET SET 4485 DREMEL 480 481 482 483 BLACK & DECKER COLLET 2615448532

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

Dremel 4485 Collet Nut Kit & Collets 4485 0.8, 1.6, 2.4, 3.2MM 5pc Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Dremel - 4 Collets and Nut Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.21
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery
DREMEL COLLET SET 4485 DREMEL 480 481 482 483 BLACK & DECKER COLLET 2615448532

Cheapest offer

Type: Multipurpose Power Tools / Model: Collet
£10.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel 4485 Quick Change Collet Nut
£12.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dremel 4485 Collets Kit, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Tools
£10.24
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
TEMO 10 Piece Durable Collet Nut #4485 fit Dremel and Compatible Rotary Tool
£16.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Dremel Roto Zip CN1 Replacement Collet and Nut Kit, Silver
£16.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49