Dremel 26159953DM Rasp Cutter Stainless Steel Grater for Wood & Pl...

Dremel MAX 9.5mm Flame Shaped Power Carving Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.53

Dremel 9953DM 9.5mm Max Flame Power Carving Bit

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.40
Delivery from £6.89

Dremel MAX 9.5mm Flame Shaped Power Carving Bit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.96
Free Delivery

Dremel MAX High Performance (9953DM) Power Carving Bit, Stainless Steel Material, 9,5mm Wide "Flame" for Grooving and Carving in Wood, Plastic, EVA Foam and Rubber. Max Life Durability

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.45
Free Delivery

Dremel MAX High Performance (9953DM) Power Carving Bit, Stainless Steel Material, 9,5mm Wide "Flame" for Grooving and Carving in Wood, Plastic, EVA Foam and Rubber. Max Life Durability

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.45
Free Delivery

Dremel MAX High Performance (9953DM) Power Carving Bit, Stainless Steel Material, 9,5mm Wide "Flame" for Grooving and Carving in Wood, Plastic, EVA Foam and Rubber. Max Life Durability

In stock
£23.25
Free Delivery

Dremel MAX High Performance (9953DM) Power Carving Bit, Stainless Steel Material, 9,5mm Wide "Flame" for Grooving and Carving in Wood, Plastic, EVA Foam and Rubber. Max Life Durability

In stock
£23.30
Free Delivery

Dremel Max 9953 Flame Shaped Power Carving Bit - 26159953DM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
Free Delivery

Dremel 9953DM 9.5mm Max Flame Power Carving Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Dremel Saw Blades Grater 624114 - Dremel 26159953DM, Manufactured by Dremel, the 26159953DM rasp grater is a stainless steel accessory with a diameter of 9.5 mm. This tool is ideal for detailed shaping, smoothing, and material removal tasks. It is commonly used in applications involving wood, plastic, and soft metals. Dremel 26159953DM Rasp Cutter Stainless Steel Grater for Wood & Plastic
£18.53
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

KURSTOL 3" Cut Off Wheel for Wood Laminate Plastic - 4pcs 75mm Wood Cutting Disc Tungsten Carbide Cutting Blade Arbor 11.12mm with 9.5mm Washer for Rubber Plastic
Free Delivery
Dremel Router Bit Cutter 615 9.5mm HSS Corner Rounding Edges Corners Timber
£18.84
GBP 18.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sbestily Diamond Cut Off Wheels (2+1 Plus Kit) for Die Grinder,76mm x 9.5mm Arbor Hole Drill Cutting Wheel for Metal and Stainless Steel, 3" Cutoff Tools Angle Grinder Cutter Disc
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KURSTOL TCT Circular Cutting Blade - 3"(75mm) x 3pcs, 24T, Wood & Plastic, Arbor 7/16"(11.12mm), Washer 3/8"(9.5mm)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade - KURSTOL TCT Circular Cutting Blade3"(75mm)*5pcs 24T Cut Off Wheel for Wood Plastic Arbor 7/16"(11.12mm) with a Washer 3/8"(9.5mm)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery