Dremel PC363 Versa Non-Scratch Pad Multipack - 3 Pads for Faster, Easier Scrubbing and Cleaning with High-Speed Power Cleaning Tool Dremel Versa

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.97
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 2615P363JA Track Rubber Scrubs Hard Surfaces, Anti-scratch,...

Unknown
£11.48

Dremel PC363 Versa Non-Scratch Pad Multipack - 3 Pads for Faster, Easier Scrubbing and Cleaning with High-Speed Power Cleaning Tool Dremel Versa

In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Dremel PC363 Versa Non-Scratch Pad Multipack - 3 Pads for Faster, Easier Scrubbing and Cleaning with High-Speed Power Cleaning Tool Dremel Versa

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.62
Free Delivery

Dremel Cleaning/polishing Versa Non-Scratch Pad PC363 2615P363JA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.81
Free Delivery

Dremel PC363 Versa Non-Scratch Pad Multipack - 3 Pads for Faster, Easier Scrubbing and Cleaning with High-Speed Power Cleaning Tool Dremel Versa

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Dremel Versa Non Scratch Cleaning Pads Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Dremel PC363 Versa Non-Scratch Pad Multipack - 3 Pads for Faster, Easier Scrubbing and Cleaning with High-Speed Power Cleaning Tool Dremel Versa

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.04
Free Delivery

Dremel PC363 Versa Non-Scratch Pad Multipack - 3 Pads for Faster, Easier Scrubbing and Cleaning with High-Speed Power Cleaning Tool Dremel Versa

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.63
Free Delivery
Dremel PC363 Versa Non-Scratch Pad Multipack - 3 Pads for Faster, Easier Scrubbing and Cleaning with High-Speed Power Cleaning Tool Dremel Versa

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose: Ideal for scrubbing hard non-porous surfaces including stainless steel, mirrors, counter tops, floors, doors, walls, shoes and more Easy-to-use: The quick connect velcro accessories allow for a variety of wet and dry cleaning applications High quality material: The fibre scouring pad is the ideal power scrubber accessory for tough jobs without scratching the surface Water proof and durable: The scrub pad is fully submersible and easy to rinse and clean, ideal for using again and again, the pads are also designed to work with liquid cleaning solutions Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size Multi-/Rotary tools, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£10.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dremel Versa Mega Accessory Kit - 16 pcs (15 Cleaning Pads, 1 Corner Brush, Storage Bag) - White, Blue - Plastic, Metal Bristles
£40.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery