DREO 20dB Smart Silent Tower Fan, 28 ft/s Velocity Electric Cooling Fan with Remote, 90° Oscillating 8 Speeds 4 Modes 8H Timer LED Display, DC Motor Quiet Standing Bladeless Floor Fans for Bedroom

Dreo Smart Tower Fan, 28dB Silent Standing Fans for Bedroom, 25ft/s Velocity Electric Cooling Fan, 90° Oscillating Floor Bladeless Fans, Wifi/Alexa Remote Control, 4 Speeds/4Modes/8H Timer, Black

Used Offers from

DREO 20dB Smart Silent Tower Fan, 28 ft/s Velocity Electric Cooling Fan with Remote, 90° Oscillating 8 Speeds 4 Modes 8H Timer LED Display, DC Motor Quiet Standing Bladeless Floor Fans for Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Smart Tower Fan, 28dB Silent Standing Fans for Bedroom, 25ft/s Velocity

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Dreo Tower Fan for Bedroom Smart Oscillating Quiet Floor Fans Standing Bladeless Fan with Remote and WiFi Voice Control 4 Modes 4 Speeds 8H Timer

1-2 days
£114.10
Free Delivery

DREO 20dB Smart Silent Tower Fan, 28 ft/s Velocity Electric Cooling Fan with

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DREO Smart Tower Fan for Bedroom& Home, 26ft/s Powerful Airflow, 33ft Coverage, 1-12H Timer, 4 Speeds, 3 Modes, 28dB Bladeless Fan with App & Voice Control, 90° Oscillating Cooling Fan, LED Display
£84.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREO Smart Tower Fan for Bedroom& Home, 26ft/s Powerful Airflow, 33ft Coverage, 1-12H Timer, 4 Speeds, 3 Modes, 28dB Bladeless Fan with App & Voice Control, 90° Oscillating Cooling Fan, LED Display
£84.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREO 20dB Smart Silent Tower Fan, 28 ft/s Velocity Electric Cooling Fan with Remote, 90° Oscillating 8 Speeds 4 Modes 8H Timer LED Display, DC Motor Quiet Standing Bladeless Floor Fans for Bedroom

Cheapest offer

: Forgot to turn-off the fan before leaving. Control your fan from anywhere with your smartphone. The DREO App gives access to all DREO devices at once from any room or even while you are away. Take convenience to the next level with the new voice command powered by Alexa and Google assistant. : DREO's all-in-one airflow system combines with a supercharged electric motor, delivering high-speed, brisk cool. This 36-inch compact tower fan exhilarates every inch of air in your living space moving air up to 28ft/s. : Enjoy all-day serenity and comfort, enabled by its algorithmic impeller design and the magical Conada effect. Go in unison with the display auto off, and auto mute in Sleep mode with an 8h timer, and soothing airflow, all precisely engineered to allow for a restful sleep whenever you need it. & : Removable rear grille and the impeller wheel make cleaning more accessible. Designed with fingertip pinch-proof grills, a fused plug and built-in circuit protection, this UKCA-listed bladeless fan ensures safety is always prioritized. : 90° oscillation and calibrated airflow path allow this oscillating fan to cover more areas in the room. Combine with your cooling air conditioner and cut the extra cooling costs during hot days., Weight: 9.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreo
£89.99
amazon.co.uk