✅Fits DRESSELHAUS 4611/776/51 119051 Female pin 6,3mm 100pcs ⭐UK Seller⭐

Dresselhaus 4611/776/51 119051 Cable Connector

✅Fits DRESSELHAUS 4611/776/51 119051 Female pin 6,3mm 100pcs ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
GBP 16.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric connectors DRESSELHAUS 4611/776/51 119051

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery
✅Fits DRESSELHAUS 4611/776/51 119051 Female pin 6,3mm 100pcs ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 4611/776/51 119051 / UPC: 4001796059025 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 588307758 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.98 / Brand: DRESSELHAUS / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4001796059025 / GTIN: 4001796059025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£16.44
ebay.co.uk