dressforfun Unisex Adult Astronaut Costume, One-Size Accessory Set, Incl. Silver Astronaut Helmet, Gloves & Futuristic Glasses, Men & Women Space Costume, Adult Fancy Dress for Parties & Carnival

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Fancy Dress Costume Unisex Adult Astronaut Helmet Glasses Gloves Dress-up

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

tectake Unisex Costume Astronaut Helmet, Glasses & Gloves Astronaut Helmet in Silver TECTAKE Silver One Size

3-5 working days
£22.99
dressforfun Unisex Adult Astronaut Costume, One-Size Accessory Set, Incl. Silver Astronaut Helmet, Gloves & Futuristic Glasses, Men & Women Space Costume, Adult Fancy Dress for Parties & Carnival

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE ACCESSORY SET: Our unisex astronaut costume in a cool futuristic design offers a complete accessory set with a shiny silver finish for your next costume party. The complete astronaut outfit includes a soft space helmet, a pair of gloves, and mirrored astronaut glasses that also double as sunglasses, making it the ultimate space explorer’s getup for anyone ready to embark on an intergalactic adventure or standout at a costume party. UNISEX ONE-SIZE DESIGN: Our adult costume features a comfortable unisex, one-size design that makes it suitable for both men and women. The astronaut helmet is easy to pull over the head and can easily be tightened or loosened for a comfortable fit. Ideal as both a mens and womens costume for a themed party, carnival, or for fun stag and hen dos, this space explorer costume combines style and comfort for everyone. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE MATERIAL: Crafted from lightweight polyester, this spaceman costume set is designed for comfort, making it perfect for long hours of wear, whether you're participating in parades or attending a costume party. The helmet is easy to adjust, while the mirrored space glasses offer a good fit with their curved design and nose pad. The glasses also serve as practical sunglasses, making this fancy dress kit ideal for a carnival or other outdoor events. EASY TO COMBINE: This adults fancy dress offers a complete accessory set that can either be used on its own or combined with other pieces. The accessories can be paired with a space suit, chunky boots or platform shoes, or simply matching trousers and a shirt to complete the space explorer costume. For a festive touch, the spaceman costume can also be paired with sparkling or shiny clothes in silver tones or with sequins to complement the colour scheme of the set. VERSATILE FOR OCCASIONS & EVENTS: This unisex womens and mens fancy dress set is the perfect choice for a wide variety of occasions and events. Suitable as a Halloween costume, a carnival outfit, or as a funny costume for a hen/stag do, this adult astronaut costume is sure to catch the eye with its futuristic flair and shiny silver finish. With this complete space explorer accessory set, you're bound to be the star of the galaxy., Manufacturer: dressforfun
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

dressforfun® Unisex Fancy Dress Costume - Masked Bank Robber
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dressforfun Inflatable Unisex Costume - Hunter Riding on Gorilla - Piggyback Costume
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dressforfun - Inflatable Unisex Costume Headless Horseman with Pumpkin Face on the Shoulder
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dressforfun Inflatable Bodybuilder, Unisex Costume - Perfect Costume to Flex your Muscles
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dressforfun Inflatable Santa Claus, Unisex Costume - Father Christmas Riding on His Reindeer
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery