Dressing Table with Drawer with Storage Engineered Wood Modern Vanity vidaXL

Dressing Table Concrete Grey 60 x 40 x 70 cm Engineered Wood Makeup Desk Slim UK

Used Offers from £91.19

Dressing Table with Drawer with Storage Engineered Wood Modern Vanity vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Concrete Grey 60x40x70 cm Engineered Wood Vanity with Drawer Slim

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.97
GBP 64.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dressing Table with Drawer with Storage Engineered Wood Modern Vanity vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 70 cm / Size: 60x40x70 cm, 100x40x70 cm, 83 cm x 40 cm x 70 cm / UPC: 8721158852212 / MPN: 865193 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10079389593 / Item Length: 83 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Dressing Area / Colour: Concrete grey / Item Height: 70 Centimeters, 2 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Industrial / Features: LED Display / Finish: Matte, Smoked, Concrete / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 40 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 40 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 40 x 70 cm / Type: Storage Unit, Storage Box, Vanity/Tabletop Mirror / EAN: 8721158852212 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721158852212 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 865231, 865194, 865239, 865211, 865201 / Theme: American Diner / Effect: Matte / Model / Design: without led / Item Weight: 19.45 kg, 14.4 kg, 23.75 kg, 23.8 kg, 19.95 kg
£63.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Dressing Table and Stool Concrete Grey 60x40x113.5 cm
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Concrete Grey 86.5X35X136 Cm
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dressing Table Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 80x35x132cm Mirror Storage 7Shelves
£142.88
GBP 142.88 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dressing Table Concrete Grey 80x39x80cm Engineered Wood & Glass Vanity w/ Mirror
£87.92
GBP 87.92 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery