Dressing table Grey Sonoma 50x41x140cm Engineered Wood with Mirror & Drawers

Dressing Table Grey Sonoma 50 x 41 x 140 cm Engineered Wood LED Mirror 1 Drawer

Dressing table Grey Sonoma 50x41x140cm Engineered Wood with Mirror & Drawers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.40
GBP 70.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dressing Table Grey Sonoma 50 x 41 x 140 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£73.00
Free Delivery
Dressing table Grey Sonoma 50x41x140cm Engineered Wood with Mirror & Drawers

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Abstract Print / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Size: 50 x 41 x 140 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Tabletop Material: Mirror / Product: Dressing table / Material: Wood / Item Length: 0 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Type: Dressing table / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Bedroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 18,6 / Item Width: 0
£70.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Light Grey Round Coffee Table For Living Room/Bedroom Light Grey Oak Ven/Gold Trim Contemporary Style Tables For Living Room/Dressing Rooms w80 x d80 x h43cm
£80.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery