Dressing Table with Drawer with Shelf Engineered Wood Home Vanity Desk vidaXL

Dressing Table White Engineered Wood 50 x 41 x 140 cm LED Mirror with Drawer and

Dressing Table with Drawer with Shelf Engineered Wood Home Vanity Desk vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Old Wood 50x41x140cm Engineered Wood Vanity Mirror & Drawers Tall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.81
GBP 68.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dressing Table with Drawer with Shelf Engineered Wood Home Vanity Desk vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Number of Compartments: 2 / Handle Finish: Mirror / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 1.4 Meters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 70 / Size: 79 cm x 41 cm x 140 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721158851628 / MPN: 865134 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25086373434 / Item Length: 140 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Old wood / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 72 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Maximum Height: 0.5 Meters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Features: Storage Drawers / Finish: Smoked Oak / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 79 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 0.41 Meters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Mirror / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 41 Centimeters, 0.5 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 41 x 140 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 2, 1.5 / Maximum Length: 1.4 Meters / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8721158851628 / Number of Drawers: 2, 1 / GTIN: 8721158851628 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 865140, 865131 / Theme: American Diner / Handle Material: Mirror / Item Weight: 23.5 kg, 16.95 kg
£67.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

roba Wooden Children's Dressing Table - Play Vanity - Small Cosmetic Table With Mirror for Kids + Chair - White
£196.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSC®100% Straw Dressing Table + Accessories, in Certified Wood white
£71.24
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Free Delivery
KidKraft Deluxe Wooden Vanity Table and Chair for Kids, White Dressing Table with Mirror and Chair, Kids' Desk with Storage Shelves, Children's Playroom/Bedroom Furniture, 13018
£159.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Children's Dressing Table & Chair - White, White
£85.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery