DP Citric Acid 250g

Dri-Pak Clean & Natural Limescale & Rust Granulated Citric Acid, 250G

Used Offers from

DP Citric Acid 250g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dri-Pak Clean & Natural Limescale & Rust Granulated Citric Acid, 250G

1-3 working days
£2.25
Delivery from £5.00

Dri-Pak Clean & Natural Limescale & Rust Granulated Citric Acid, 250G

1-3 working days
£2.25
Delivery from £6.00

Dri-Pak Citric Acid Powder - 250g

3 to 5 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Nicoman Dri-Pak Citric Acid 250g - Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£4.99
Free Delivery

2x Citric Acid

In stock
£6.42
12.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

2x Citric Acid

In stock
£6.42
12.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

2x Citric Acid

In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery

2 x Citric Acid, Natural Device Descaler, 250g

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dri Pak 2 x Clean & Natural Liquid Soda Crystals 500ml
£6.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DP Clean & Natural Bicarbonate Of Soda - 500g by Dri Pak
£5.42
10.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dri-Pak Clean & Natural Bicarbonate of Soda 499+/-1g
£3.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dri Pak Clean & Natural Borax Substitute 500g
£4.25
8.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dri-Pak Clean & Natural Bicarbonate of Soda 500g
£2.00
4.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DP Citric Acid 250g

Cheapest offer

DP Citric Acid 250g by Dri-Pak is a 100% natural, food-grade cleaning essential designed for eco-friendly households. Sourced from the acid naturally found in citrus fruits, this versatile product acts as a powerful limescale remover and descaler, ideal for maintaining kettles, coffee machines, irons, and other home appliances. By dissolving DP Citric Acid in warm water, you can effectively tackle stubborn limescale, helping to prolong appliance lifespan and boost energy efficiency. Its non-toxic formula makes it a safe choice for everyday tasks and is a superior alternative to white vinegar for general cleaning around the house.Part of Dri-Pak’s ‘Clean & Natural’ range, DP Citric Acid is not only safe and powerful but also a sustainable solution for green cleaning. The product contains no additives-just pure citric acid-making it a must-have for those seeking chemical-free household maintenance. Directions are simple: dissolve in warm water, use as directed for descaling, and always r
£2.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk