Drift Home - Grey Cushion (43 x 43cm) - Sustainable Recycled Cotton - Filling/Padding Included - Grey Weaved Cushion with Insert - Grey Textured Cushion - Grey Woven Cushion - Matching Throw Available

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Drift Hayden Filled 100% Recycled Sustainable Cotton Basket Weave Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Drift Home - Grey Cushion (43 x 43cm) - Sustainable Recycled Cotton - Filling/Padding Included - Grey Weaved Cushion with Insert - Grey Textured Cushion - Grey Woven Cushion - Matching Throw Available

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.57
Free Delivery

Drift Home - Grey Cushion (43 x 43cm) - Sustainable Recycled Cotton - Filling/Padding Included - Grey Weaved Cushion with Insert - Grey Textured Cushion - Grey Woven Cushion - Matching Throw Available

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery

Drift Home - Grey Cushion (43 x 43cm) - Sustainable Recycled Cotton - Filling/Padding Included - Grey Weaved Cushion with Insert - Grey Textured Cushion - Grey Woven Cushion - Matching Throw Available

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.44
Free Delivery

Drift Home Hayden 100% Recycled Cotton 43 x 43cm Filled Cushion Grey

2-5 working days
£24.00
Drift Home - Grey Cushion (43 x 43cm) - Sustainable Recycled Cotton - Filling/Padding Included - Grey Weaved Cushion with Insert - Grey Textured Cushion - Grey Woven Cushion - Matching Throw Available

Cheapest offer

This intriguing basket weaved design cushion creates compelling visual textures that make a splash in any contemporary bedrooms. Neutral grey tones work well in a variety of settings. Sustainability is at the heart of Drift Home, from its responsibly-sourced cotton and recycled polyester in stylishly recyclable plastic-free cardboard packaging. Appealing to all who care about our world, beautiful bedding doesn’t need to cost the Earth 43 x 43cm square cushion with filling pad( Zip opening to allow removal of filling pad) Fabric: 100% Recycled Cotton & 100% Polyester filling pad Pack Contents: 1 x Cushion (with 100% polyester filling pad)
£10.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Grey Ceramic Christmas Cottage Wax Melt Burner | Embossed Stoneware Fragrance Oil Burner Christmas House - 14cm
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drift Home - Hayden - 100% Recycled Cotton Cushion Cover - 43 x 43cm in Grey
£8.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49