Debenhams Liquid Luxe Tan 150Ml In Medium medium

Dripping Gold Liquid Tan 150ml (Various Shades) - Medium

Used Offers from

Debenhams Liquid Luxe Tan 150Ml In Medium medium

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.20

Dripping Gold Liquid Tan 150ml (Various Shades) - Medium

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dripping Gold Women's Liquid Luxe Tan 150ml in Medium Dripping Gold Medium 150ml

3-5 working days
£24.00

Similar products

SOSU by SJ Liquid Luxe Liquid Tan Dark
£17.91
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Dripping Gold Liquid Tan 150ml (Various Shades) - ULTRA DARK
£17.91
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Melting Gold Plated Liquid Drip Ear Stud Earrings for Women, Irregular Water drop Modern Trendy Earrings,Sterling Silver Post Mixmatch Dripping Earrings,Unique Statement Jewelry, S, Gold (plated), No
£31.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dripping Gold Skin Sheen Dual Finish Bronzing Mist | Illuminating & Matte Spray-On Bronzer for Face & Body | Lightweight, Blendable, Wash-Off Glow | 110ml
£12.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melting Gold Plated Liquid Drip Ear Stud Earrings for Women, Irregular Water drop Modern Trendy Earrings,Sterling Silver Post Mixmatch Dripping Earrings,Unique Statement Jewelry, S, Gold (plated), No
£33.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Liquid Luxe Tan 150Ml In Medium medium

Cheapest offer

Who knows if you've been soaking up the sun or have just applied your favourite Liquid Luxe tan? This formula delivers a silky-soft, natural-toned airbrushed result. A game-changer for all tan lovers. This luxuriously silky formula glides onto the skin like a dream, to deliver next-level bronzed results! Application is effortless thanks to the gorgeous bronze colour guide, and the liquid melts into the skin like satin, especially when applied with our Luxury Velvet Tanning Mitt. Its tropical scent and quick-drying elements mean that it is ready to wear in an instant, while also developing into a long-lasting airbrushed tan, within four to six hours. Packed with healthy hydrating ingredients including Hyaluronic Acid, Goji Berry, Chamomile Extract and Vitamins A and E, Liquid Luxe ensures your skin is treated with extreme luxury. These nourishing ingredients also help the tan to wear off evenly and naturally with no tell-tale patches. | Debenhams Liquid Luxe Tan 150Ml In Medium
£19.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com