Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) THERMOTEC KTT020125 for EDGE 2 2015-

2x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020125 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compresso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) THERMOTEC KTT020125 for EDGE 2 2015-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) KTT020125 FOR FORD USA T9CF/T8CC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.30
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) KTT020125 FOR FORD USA T9CF/T8CC 2.0L

£49.30
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) KTT020125 FOR FORD USA T9CF/T8CC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.12
Free Delivery

DRIVE PLATE MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) KTT020125 FOR FORD USA T9CF/T8CC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.12
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020125 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compresso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.21
GBP 29.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020125 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compresso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.74
GBP 27.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) THERMOTEC KTT020125 for EDGE 2 2015-

Cheapest offer

Compressor type: VS16 / Thickness: 41.0 mm / Assortment name: Air-conditioning compressor disc / Quality: PJ Quality recommended by the supplier / Fitting hole diameter: 13.2 mm / Model: FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN), FORD B-MAX (JK), FORD FIESTA VI Van, FORD B-MAX Van (JK), FORD ECOSPORT, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV, FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV, FORD FOCUS III Saloon, FORD FOCUS III Turnier, FORD FOCUS III, FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van, FORD TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD), FORD TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD), FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD), FORD KUGA II (DM2), FORD KUGA II VAN, FORD FOCUS III Estate Van, FORD S-MAX (CJ, WA6), FORD GALAXY III (CK), FORD C-MAX II Van, FORD GRAND C-MAX Van, FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU), FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, FORD USA EDGE, FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD), FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF), FORD MONDEO V Hatchback (CE), FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ), FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) / Manufacturer Part Number: KTT020125 / Manufacturer’s limitation: VISTEON / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Shaft depth: 23.4 mm / Disc diameter: 115.0 mm / Country of Origin: Poland
£36.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

THERMOTEC D2X027TT Thermostat housing
£46.62
GBP 46.62 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
THERMOTEC D2X016TT Thermostat
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits THERMOTEC D8M007TT Fan, engine cooling D8M007TT The Thermot ⭐UK Seller⭐
£110.53
GBP 55.27 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT040224 Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compr ⭐UK Seller⭐
£105.91
GBP 52.96 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits THERMOTEC D4W021TT Oil Cooler, automatic transmission D4W02 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£137.28
GBP 68.64 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery