Drive Shaft Joint Kit Fits Saab 9-3 900 BGA CV7601A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Joint Kit Fits Saab 9-3 900 BGA CV7601A

Cheapest Total Price
£32.91
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Joint Kit Fits Saab 9-3 900 BGA CV7601A

Cheapest Total Price
£32.91
Free Delivery

BGA Drive Shaft Joint Kit fits Saab

£33.99
Free Delivery

BGA Drive Shaft Joint Kit fits Saab 9-3 1998-2003 2.0 2.2 2.3

£33.99
Free Delivery

Front Left/Right CV Joint Kit For Saab 9-3 98-02 900 93-98 30583376 86MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
Drive Shaft Joint Kit Fits Saab 9-3 900 BGA CV7601A

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left,Front Axle Right,Wheel Side / Category: Wheel Drive / UPC: 5038206384100 / MPN: CV7601A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28063268227 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 52 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / OEM Numbers: 4242236--SAAB / Width: 160 / Performance Part: Yes / External Toothing wheel side: 33 / Outer Diameter 2: 90 / Warranty: 12 months / Position: Front / Outer Diameter 1: 52 / Diameter 1: 86 / Item Diameter: 86 / Manufacturer Part Number: CV7601A / Thread Size: M22x1,5 / Superseded Part Number: 30583376 / ABS Ring Ø: 77 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4399325 / Weight: 2.00 / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 29 / Brand: BGA / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / EAN: 5038206384100 / GTIN: 5038206384100 / Length: 160 / Internal Toothing wheel side: 25
£32.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Driveshaft CV joint 109402 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT CUPRA
£45.92
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 176357 Joint kit, drive shaft
£35.59
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 49-1472 CV joint kit
£39.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Bilstein 109549 Drive Shaft Joint Set
£32.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery