Drive Shaft MEYLE 40-14 498 0015 for FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2 1994-2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.97
Free Delivery

MEYLE 40-14 498 0015 Drive Shaft for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.21
Delivery from £55.00

DRIVE SHAFT 40-14 498 0015 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/FURGON/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.21
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 40-14 498 0015 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/FURGON/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.77
Free Delivery

New Drive Shaft for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus 3272.J1

£160.09
Free Delivery
Drive Shaft MEYLE 40-14 498 0015 for FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2 1994-2002

Cheapest offer

External toothing from wheel side: 28.0 pcs / Fitting position: Front / Model: CITROEN JUMPER I Bus (230P), CITROEN JUMPER I Van (230L), PEUGEOT BOXER Van (230L), CITROEN JUMPER I Platform/Chassis (230), PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P), PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_), FIAT DUCATO Van (230_), FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_), FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_), PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (244, Z_), PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis (244), PEUGEOT BOXER Van (244), CITROEN JUMPER II Platform/Chassis (244), CITROEN JUMPER II Bus (244, CITROEN JUMPER II Van (244), FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_), FIAT DUCATO Van (244_), FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) / Manufacturer Part Number: 40-14 498 0015 / Outer toothing on the differential side: 41.0 pcs / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 54.0 pcs / Gearbox type: Manual / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: CIFAM 655-086, FARCOM 250080, MAPCO 16430, METELLI 17-0086, QUINTON HAZELL T205A, SHAFTEC P153AL, SKF VKJC5142, SNR DK66.043, SPIDAN 20946, TRISCAN 854010518 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 3272.J1, CITROËN 3272CK, CITROËN 3272J5, CITROËN 3272J6, CITROËN 96214541, FIAT 1463107080, PEUGEOT 3272.J1, PEUGEOT 3272CK / Total length: 757.5 mm
£117.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Meyle 714 151 0002 Intermediate Bearing, drive shaft
£27.09
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
40-14 498 0021 MEYLE Drive Shaft for CITROËN,PEUGEOT
£62.36
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 514 498 0009 Joint kit, drive shaft
£32.46
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 100 498 0809 Drive shaft
£80.97
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery