DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5921 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus F3FA/D3FA 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.08
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5921 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus F3FA/D3FA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.75
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5921 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus F3FA/D3FA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.30
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5921 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus F3FA/D3FA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.30
Free Delivery

VKJC5921 DRIVE SHAFT FITS FOR SKF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For Ford TRANSIT 00-06 1754370 VKJC5921

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery
DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5921 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus F3FA/D3FA 2.0L

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 28 / Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 57 / Length [mm]: 1052 / Transmission-side joint diameter [mm]: 86 / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJC 5921 / Outer teething differential side: 26 / Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 91,1 / Thread Size: M24x2 / ABS Ring Ø [mm]: 104,5 / External Toothing differential side: 26 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1754370 1C15-3B436-AD 1C15-3B436-AF 1C15-3B436-CD, 1C15-3B436-CE 1C15-3B436-CF 4104908 4104909 4166490, RM1C15-3B436-C1F RM1C1J-3B436-CF SPIDAN 25493 LÖBRO 305716, TRISCAN 8540 16591 GENERAL RICAMBI FO3279 FO3281 DEPA, 3253500 GSP 218242 SNRA F2465 Multiparts 18-012201 / ABS-Ring Diameter [mm]: 104,5 / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 48 / Function: Drive Shaft / Type: Drive Shaft / Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 86 / Outer gearing wheel side: 28 / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 57 / Manufacturer: SKF / Seal Diameter [mm]: 57 / Length 2 [mm]: 310,5 / Wheel-side joint diameter [mm]: 91,1
£135.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Driveshaft VKJC 8033 SKF for VOLVO XC90 I
£148.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 5588 Position Front Axle Left Height 137 mm Length 740 mm Width 140 mm - OE Quality
£159.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 7020 Drive shaft
£102.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery