Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£378.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

1-5 Business Days
£448.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1437S Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

1-5 Business Days
£513.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1437S Aviator-Frame Metal Sunglasses Gold

2 to 5 day
£610.00

Similar products

Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM
£378.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta Drop Aviator-style Sunglasses - Brown Havana - One Size
£470.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM
£302.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
RAY-BAN 3025/112/17
£114.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal
£104.74
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Drop Aviator Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Drop Aviator Sunglasses pair a refined aviator silhouette with gold-finished metal and signature drop-shaped temple tips. Designed for everyday wear - they elevate casual and tailored looks and include the original case. Key attributes: Yellow | Gold | Metal | UV protection | Includes original case | Aviator shape | Gold-finished metal frame | Contrasted silver drop-shaped temple tips | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 64 mm (2.5") | Bridge length: 12 mm (0.5") | Temple length: 185 mm (7.3") | Composition & care: Metal | Polyamide | Clean with a damp cloth and mild neutral detergent; dry with a soft cloth. Avoid solvents and aggressive cleaners. Store in the provided case and avoid exposure to extreme temperatures.
£378.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk