Drop Bear New World - Non Alcoholic Lager, Case of 6 Cans

Drop Bear New World - Non Alcoholic Lager, Case of 12 Cans

Drop Bear New World - Non Alcoholic Lager, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.99

Drop Bear New World - Non Alcoholic Lager, Case of 12 Cans

2 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Drop Bear New World - Non Alcoholic Lager, Case of 24 Cans

2 working days
£52.63
Delivery from £6.99
Drop Bear New World - Non Alcoholic Lager, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest offer

Drop Bear New World is a 0.5% ABV non alcoholic lager brewed in the UK. Crisp and golden with floral hop aroma, light malt body and refreshing finish, it mirrors classic lager character without alcohol. Best served chilled with pizza, salads or grilled dishes.
£13.50
2 working days
drydrinker.com

Similar products

Delivery from £2.99
Drop Bear Tropical IPA - Non Alcoholic IPA, Case of 6 Cans
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
drydrinker.com
Delivery from £6.99
Amazon Essentials x Sofia Grainge Women's Boxy Drop Shoulder Crewneck Sweatshirt, Light Camel Bear Heart, XS
£8.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49