Drowsy - Eyelash Protecting Silk Sleep Mask - Midnight Blue - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£75.65
Free Delivery

DROWSY Eyelash Protecting Silk Sleep Mask for Natural Lashes & Extensions. Deep Eye Cups, Zero Pressure, Total Blackout, Full Wraparound (Midnight Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Drowsy Midnight Blue Eyelash Protecting Sleep Mask

2 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Drowsy Midnight Blue Eyelash Protecting Mask

4-6 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Drowsy Sleep Co Midnight Blue - Eyelash Protecting Mask

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Drowsy Sleep Co Womens Drowsy Sleep Co Brand-Embroidered Padded Silk Sleep Mask Midnight Blue 1 Size

2 to 5 day
£80.00

Similar products

Drowsy Damask Rose Eyelash Protecting Mask
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Drowsy - Green Sapphire Eyelash Protecting Silk Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks
£68.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Drowsy Moonlight Shadow Eyelash Protecting Mask Black
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Drowsy - Cocoa Glow Eyelash Protecting Silk Sleep Mask - Silk sleep masks
£67.15
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Drowsy Breakfast At Drowsy Eyelash Protecting Mask
£79.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Drowsy - Eyelash Protecting Silk Sleep Mask - Midnight Blue - Silk sleep masks

Cheapest offer

The unique, eyelash-protecting silk sleep mask is the ultimate retreat for tired eyes. Designed for long natural lashes, extensions, and for sleeping with zero-pressure on your lids. The fully contoured, silk-lined eyecups block 100% of light whilst keeping your lashes protected & pristine from dusk till dawn.
£75.65
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb