DrSALTS+ Recharge Boost Epsom Salts - Invigorating Epsom Bath Salts to Rejuvenate Mind & Body with Pink Grapefruit Essential Oils - Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 750g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Dr. Salts Recharge Therapy Epsom Salts 750g

Unknown
£6.00
Delivery from £2.95

DrSALTS+ Recharge Boost Epsom Salts - Invigorating Epsom Bath Salts to Rejuvenate Mind & Body with Pink Grapefruit Essential Oils - Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 750g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

DrSALTS+ Recharge Boost Epsom Salts - Invigorating Epsom Bath Salts to Rejuvenate Mind & Body with Pink Grapefruit Essential Oils - Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 750g

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery

Dr. Salts Recharge Therapy Epsom Salts 750 g - 750 g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.45
Free Delivery

Dr Salts Recharge Therapy Epsom Salts In Clear Clear

Unknown
£9.60

Dr. Salts+ Recharge Therapy Epsom Bath Salts 750 g

3-4 days
£10.06
Delivery from £2.99

DrSALTS+ Recharge Boost Epsom Salts - Invigorating Epsom Bath Salts to Rejuvenate Mind & Body with Pink Grapefruit Essential Oils - Vegan & Cruelty-Free, 750g

Cheapest offer

MUSCLE RELIEF: Ease aches and pains with high-grade magnesium and mineral salts, promoting recovery and relaxation after workouts or long days UPLIFTING AROMA: INFUSE your bath with the refreshing scent of Pink Grapefruit essential oils to energize your body and boost your mood CALM YOUR MIND: SOOTHE both body and mind with this therapeutic blend, turning your bath into a rejuvenating spa experience for stress relief EASY TO USE: SIMPLY add to warm bath water and soak to enjoy the full benefits Enhance your routine with DrSALTS+ Recharge Shower Gel CARDBOARD PACKAGING: ENJOY guilt-free relaxation with vegan, cruelty-free bath salts in card packaging, crafted with lab-made salts
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk