DW 5000 Series TD4 Turbo Single Kick Drum Pedal

Drum Workshop 5000 Series Turbo Single Bass Drum Pedal

DW 5000 Series TD4 Turbo Single Kick Drum Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£244.00
Free Delivery

DW 5000 Turbo Single Bass Drum Pedal TD4

1 day
£245.00
Free Delivery

DW 5000TD4 Bass Drum Pedal

1-3 days
£255.00
Free Delivery

Drum Workshop 5000 Series Turbo Single Bass Drum Pedal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£258.32
Free Delivery

Drum Workshop 5000 Series Turbo Single Bass Drum Pedal

In stock
£286.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drum Workshop 5000 Series Accelerator Single Bass Drum Pedal
£221.28
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drum Workshop 5000 Series Turbo Double Bass Drum Pedal w/Bag
£490.92
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DW 5002 Accelerator Double Bass Pedal
£545.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drum Workshop 5000 Series Straight Cymbal Stand
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DW DWCP5700 5000 Series Boom Cymbal Stand
£165.00
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
DW 5000 Series TD4 Turbo Single Kick Drum Pedal

Cheapest offer

Reengineered for the modern drummer. With the same features that made the original great the DW 5000 Series TD4 Turbo Single Kick Drum Pedal has been modernised for even more stability and reliability. Thats why wherever you go its a pedal you can count on.The TD4 delivers the smoothest pedal action imaginable with the Dual-Bearing Spring Rocker. This model features a Turbo Drive cam which provides a powerful consistent feel and response. The 5000 series pedals have been tried and tested for nearly four decades - so choose a kick pedal you know you can trust.
£244.00
1 day
Gear4music.com