DW 3700A Cymbal Boom Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£105.00
Delivery from £8.90

DW 3000 Series Cymbal Boom Stand

Cheapest Price
3 days
£105.00
Delivery from £27.49

Drum Workshop Drums 3000 Series Convertible Boom/Straight Cymbal Stand, Chrome

In stock
£119.46
Delivery from £31.50

Drum Workshop Drums 3000 Series Convertible Boom/Straight Cymbal Stand, Chrome

In stock
£129.74
Delivery from £80.00

Similar products

DW 3700A Cymbal Boom Stand
£105.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DW 3700A Boom Cymbal Stand
£98.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
DW 3000 Series Hardware Pack 5-Piece
£579.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £14.99
Drum Workshop 3000 4-Pc Hardware Pack
£545.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £110.35
DW 3700A Cymbal Boom Stand

Cheapest offer

DW 3700A Cymbal Boom Stand, Boom Cymbal Stand, From 3000 series, Vertically retractable boom cymbal arm, Double extendable, Memory clamp, Infinitely lockable cymbal tilt angle, Infinitely lockable cymbal felt distance, With quick-release wing screw, Incl. memory locks, Techlock safety lock, Double-braced light version, Finish: Chrome
£105.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)