Drum Workshop One-Touch Clutch, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

DW One-Touch Hi-Hat Cymbal Clutch

Cheapest Price
1 day
£51.00
Delivery from £1.49

DW SMOTC One-Touch Hi-Hat Clutch

1-3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.90

Drum Workshop One-Touch Clutch, Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drum Workshop Go Anywhere 5-Piece Set Practice Pad (DWCPPADTS5)
£218.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drum Workshop DW DWSMSH1 One Beat Stick Holder Pair
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
DW 9900AL Air Lift Tom Stand
£351.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
55 Gallon Drum Dolly, 1200 lbs Load Capacity, Adjustable Handle Barrel Dolly Cart with One 360° Swivel Lockable Wheel, Low Profile Steel Oil Drum Caddy for Warehouse, Workshop, Factory, Dump Station
£205.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £125.47
DW 9300AL Air Lift Snare Stand
£325.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Drum Workshop One-Touch Clutch, Chrome

Cheapest offer

No more fumbling with multiple lock nuts or dealing with loose cymbals in the middle of a song.
£51.00
amazon.co.uk