Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Bora Barrier Repair Cream 50 ml

DRUNK ELEPHANT - BORA BARRIER REPAIR CREAM - Moisturiser

Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Bora Barrier Repair Cream 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£42.24
£960.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Bora Barrier Rich Repair Moisturiser With 6-Butterlipid Complex 50ml

3-5 days
£51.20
Free Delivery

DRUNK ELEPHANT Face Skin Care Drunk Elephant Bora Barrier Facial cream rich in lipids and ceramides

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£54.26
Delivery from £7.50

Drunk Elephant Bora Barrier Repair Cream (50ml)

2-3 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Bora Firming Peptide Moisturiser 50ml

2 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Bora Firming Peptide Moisturiser 50ml

2 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Bora Barrier Repair Cream 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£64.00
Free Delivery

Bora Barrier Repair Cream by Drunk Elephant for Women 1.69 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.15
Free Delivery

DRUNK ELEPHANT - BORA BARRIER REPAIR CREAM - Day Cream

1-3 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Bora Barrier Repair Cream 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Bora Barrier Repair Cream from Drunk Elephant is an ultra-rich cream that is tailored to the needs of very dry skin. At the centre of the formulation is a complex of lipids, ceramides, natural minerals and antioxidants. This composition can support the natural skin barrier in its function and contribute to a firmer complexion. The cream leaves the skin feeling intensively nourished and supple. Despite its rich consistency, it feels pleasantly light and breathable thanks to fine mineral particles. The addition of essential oils, silicones, fragrances and alcohol was deliberately avoided during development. The vegan product is supplied in a refillable 50 ml jar. To use, apply one pump to cleansed, dry skin in the morning and evening. Ultra-rich cream for very dry skin Contains a complex of lipids, ceramides and antioxidants Formulated without essential oils, silicones, fragrances and alcohol Vegan product in a refillable jar
£42.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Drunk Elephant Bora Barrier™ Repair Cream Refill 50ml
£40.50
£1,080.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRUNK ELEPHANT - BORA BARRIER REPAIR CREAM - Face Cream
£24.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk Elephant Opening Night - Skincare Set 50Ml + 15Ml + 5Ml + 60Ml
£89.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery