Drunk Elephant Eye and lip care Plump-C™ Tripeptide Lip Mask 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.91
£1,680.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Plump-C Tripeptide Lippe Mask 20g

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Plump-C Tripeptide Lippe Mask 20g

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Drunk Elephant Plump-C Tripeptide Lippe Mask 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

DRUNK ELEPHANT - PLUMP-C TRIPEPTIDE LIPPE MASK - Lip Mask

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk Elephant Eye and lip care Plump-C™ Tripeptide Lip Mask 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Plump-C™ Tripeptide Lip Mask from Drunk Elephant is a rich formulation designed as an intensive alternative to the classic lip balm. Its buttery, balm-like texture is based on a combination of shea butter, marula oil and green tea seed oil, which ensures a pleasantly smooth feeling on the lips. The formula is also enriched with palmitoyl tripeptide-1 and magnesium ascorbyl phosphate, a vitamin C derivative with antioxidant properties. As an intensive application for day and night, the mask can make the lips appear softer and smoother. It is suitable for all skin types and comes in a practical jar. When developing the formula, the addition of fragrances, essential oils, silicones, alcohol, parabens and sulphates was deliberately avoided. Rich lip mask for day or night use Formulated with shea butter, marula oil, peptides and a vitamin C derivative. Free from fragrances, essential oils, silicones and alcohol. Has a pleasant, buttery, balm-like texture. Suitable for all skin types.
£18.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Eye Serum 15ml A-Shaba Complex Eye Serum 15ml Soothes Hydrates
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRUNK ELEPHANT - C-Tango Multivitamin Eye Cream - Eye Cream
£39.74
280.45 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant Eye Balm 15ml Ceramighty AF Moisturiser
£33.00
GBP 33.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Drunk Elephant Eye and lip care Lip Balm 3.7 g
£13.02
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DRUNK ELEPHANT Protini Polypeptide Cream Travel Size 15ml
£21.80
145.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery