Drunk Elephant Cleansing Kamili™ Cream Body Cleanser 240 ml

Drunk Elephant Kamili Cream Body Cleanser 240Ml

Drunk Elephant Cleansing Kamili™ Cream Body Cleanser 240 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.90
£80.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

DRUNK ELEPHANT - Kamili Cream Body Cleanser - Shower Gel

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £9.95
Drunk Elephant Cleansing Kamili™ Cream Body Cleanser 240 ml

Cheapest offer

The Kamili™ Cream Body Cleanser from Drunk Elephant provides gentle body cleansing. The creamy formula uses a mild blend of surfactants to remove dirt and impurities without drying out the skin. Enriched with valuable ingredients such as marula, passion fruit and sweet almond oil, the cleanser leaves the skin feeling supple. A mixture of different amino acids also supports the skin's balance. The cleanser has a skin-friendly pH value of 5.0 and deliberately avoids sulphates, silicones, fragrances and colourants. Its texture transforms into a gentle foam on contact with water, which is easy to rinse off and ensures a pleasant feeling after a shower or bath. Formulated with mild, fatty acid-based surfactants Contains marula, passion fruit and sweet almond oil Supported with a multi-amino acid complex Formulated with a skin-friendly pH value of 5.0 Free from sulphates, silicones, fragrances and colourants
£16.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Kamili Cream Body Cleanser 240ml
£19.20
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95