Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Lala Retro™ Whipped Cream 50 ml

Drunk Elephant Lala Retro Whipped Cream 50ml

Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Lala Retro™ Whipped Cream 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£40.83
£928.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Lala Retro Whipped Cream

3-5 days
£43.29
Free Delivery

DRUNK ELEPHANT Face Skin Care Lala Retro Whipped Cream Facial Cream for Dry Skin

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£52.59
Delivery from £7.50

Drunk Elephant LaLa Retro Whipped Cream Moisturiser (50ml)

2-3 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Lala Retro Ceramide Moisturiser 50ml

2 days
£56.55
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Lala Retro Ceramide Moisturiser 50ml

2 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

Drunk Elephant Lala Retro Whipped Cream 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£58.00
Free Delivery

Lala Retro Whipped Cream by Drunk Elephant for Women - 1.69 oz Cream

In stock
£58.30
121.69 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Lala Retro Whipped Cream by Drunk Elephant for Women - 1.69 oz Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Lala Retro™ Whipped Cream 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lala Retro™ Whipped Cream from Drunk Elephant is a rich cream that is characterised by its special, airy, whipped texture. At the centre of its formulation is a complex of six carefully selected African oils, combined with plant-based ceramides and phytosphingosine. This base is complemented by other ingredients such as fermented green tea and sodium hyaluronate crosspolymer. With a pH value of 5.2 that is tailored to the skin, the cream is pleasant to apply and absorbs quickly without leaving a film that weighs the skin down. The formula consistently avoids the use of fragrances, essential oils and silicones. As a vegan and cruelty-free product that has already won several beauty awards, it is suitable for daily use on the face and other areas of skin that require intensive care. Rich formula with six African oils and a plant-based ceramide complex. Airy, whipped texture that absorbs quickly and leaves skin feeling comfortable. Formulated without fragrances, essential oils and sil
£40.83
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Keeps skin hydrated throughout the day.
• Enhances Elasticity: Supports skin's firmness and flexibility.
• Calms Irritation: Ideal for sensitive, reactive skin types.

Similar products

Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Lala Retro™ Whipped Cream 15 ml
£14.25
£1,266.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Drunk Elephant Moisturiser Landscape of Lala Kit 100 ml
£55.46
£739.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant Lala Retro Ceramide Moisturiser 50ml Refill
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drunk Elephant The TakeOff Kit T.L.C Framboos Night Serum 50ml+ B-Hydra Serum 8ml+ Lala Retro Whipped Cream 15ml
£111.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
DRUNK ELEPHANT - Hydrate + Nourish Set - Face Cream
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95