Dry Cutting Disc Silver Diamond. Blue Spot 12" Dry Cutting Disc Silver Diamond

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £7.95

Blue Spot Tools 19533 12 Inch Silver Diamond Cutting Disc

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.56
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 300mm 12" Segmented Silver Diamond Dry Cutting Blade Disc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
GBP 19.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19533 12 Inch Silver Diamond Cutting Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.59
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Segmented Silver Diamond Dry Cutting Blade Disc 300mm 12"

£19.79
GBP 19.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Silver Diamond Dry Cutting Disc 12"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Delivery from £7.95

Blue Spot Tools 300MM (12") Segmented Silver Diamond Dry Cutting Disc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

300mm (12") Segmented Silver Diamond Dry Cutting Disc

3 working days
£22.79

Blue Spot Tools 19533 12 Inch Silver Diamond Cutting Disc

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dry Cutting Disc Silver Diamond. Blue Spot 12" Dry Cutting Disc Silver Diamond

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Diamond / Blade Diameter: 12 in / UPC: 5028734195330 / MPN: 19533 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 680624941 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BlueSpot 19533 Segmented Silver Diamond Dry Cutting Disc 300 X 20mm / Weight: 1.3 Kg / Colour: Silver / Material Cut: Masonry/Block / Brand: BlueSpot / Type: Dry / Corded/ Cordless: Both / GTIN: 5028734195330 / Length: 38 cm / Disc Type: Cutting Disc / Model: 19533 / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Height: 1 cm / Disc Material: Diamond / Width: 30 cm / Diameter: 300 mm
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

S&R Diamond Cutting Disc, 230 mm, for Stone, Marble, Granite, Masonry, High-performance, Dry-cut, Professional Quality
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flex A386.235 Sandpaper Diamante Dp 800 Dry D115 for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Cutting and Finishing Jobs
£50.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Graphite Professional Turbo Diamond disc Blade 230x22.2 Wet & Dry Cutting (GRA 57H630)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 180 mm | TVA-180 SUPERPRO
£62.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery