Dry Food Keeper, Stackable Airtight Containers - 3.5 L / 3.5l

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.89
Delivery from £3.95

SmartStore Dry Food Storage 3,5 Litre - Airtight container in transparent plastic - For kitchen pantry and drawers - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free Platstic - 12,5x18x20 cm - Made in Finland

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.17
Delivery from £4.49

Gastromax Dry Food Keeper Bpa Free & Airtight Storage With Lid For Cereal & Flour - 3.5 L

1-3 working days
£10.17
Delivery from £6.00

GastroMax Dry Food Keeper, Stackable Containers BPA Free & Airtight Storage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.38
GBP 10.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

SmartStore Dry Food Storage 3,5 Litre - Airtight container in transparent plastic - For kitchen pantry and drawers - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free Platstic - 12,5x18x20 cm - Made in Finland

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

SmartStore 'Dry Food Keeper' BPA Free & Airtight Storage in Clear | Size: Medium SmartStore Clear Medium

3-5 working days
£13.99

SmartStore Dry Food Storage 3,5 Litre - Airtight container in transparent plastic - For kitchen pantry and drawers - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free Platstic - 12,5x18x20 cm - Made in Finland

£17.93
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

SmartStore Dry Food Keeper 0.8 Liter Transparent White Colour, One Size
£6.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GastroMax Dry Food Keeper, Stackable Containers BPA Free & Airtight Storage
£10.38
GBP 10.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buqpow Plastic Spaghetti Container Noodle Pasta Storage Jar with Locking Lid Clear Dry Food Keeper Canister Cereal Crisper Box
£7.36
26.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Stainless Steel Storage Canister Container - Airtight Food Keeper | Metal Kitchen Pantry Organization System Bin, Large Capacity Dry Goods Preservation Vessel For Sugar Rice Cereal Snack Grain Powder
£36.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dry Food Keeper, Stackable Airtight Containers - 3.5 L / 3.5l

Cheapest offer

Airtight, stackable and modular containers that keep food dry and fresh. The see-through lid allows for easy identification of content in the kitchen drawer, the ideal size for storing e.g. nuts and seeds, pasta and rice, Spaghetti or Cereal & Flour. The GastroMax Dry food keeper comes in 0.8L, 1.6L, 2.25L or 3.5L capacity.
£9.89
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk